'Model organisms' in release 194
TaxonSequencesClusters
Homo sapiens527026-
Mus musculus210829-
Arabidopsis thaliana143124-
Rattus norvegicus120589-
Pinus taeda114817-
Drosophila melanogaster109802-
Zea mays93095-
Cyprinus carpio72129-
Vitis vinifera66664-
Oryza sativa Japonica Group58094-
Bombyx mori53981-
Gallus gallus42861-
Sus scrofa34942-
Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare34879-
Equus caballus32147-
Danio rerio30881-
Bos taurus30736-
Plasmodium falciparum28350-
Picea glauca26426-
Oryza sativa Indica Group26423-
Oryza sativa25532-
Xenopus laevis20594-
Populus balsamifera20565-
Picea sitchensis19874-
Schistosoma japonicum19522-
Medicago truncatula18593-
Xenopus (Silurana) tropicalis18010-
Callorhinchus milii17593-
Anopheles gambiae16363-
Saccharomyces cerevisiae16287-
Macaca fascicularis16207-
Salmo salar16193-
Drosophila simulans15981-
Agkistrodon contortrix14952-
Glycine max14480-
Oryctolagus cuniculus13630-
Helianthus annuus12925-
Plasmodium vivax12863-
Oryza rufipogon12639-
Triticum aestivum12007-
Populus tremula x Populus alba11849-
Phyllostachys edulis11223-
Sorghum bicolor11096-
Caenorhabditis elegans11001-
Ovis aries10909-
Macaca mulatta10381-
Ciona intestinalis93136767
Canis lupus familiaris92103559
Linum usitatissimum89557011
Lotus japonicus87977200
Cryptococcus gattii8594161
Trypanosoma cruzi80671147
Capra hircus79801563
Botryotinia fuckeliana78883606
Pan troglodytes77814348
Solanum lycopersicum77764019
Dictyostelium discoideum77541452
Acyrthosiphon pisum75114308
Populus trichocarpa74943614
Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii7491192
Boechera stricta7298206
Zea mays subsp. mays71563000
Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. petraea7002232
Gossypium hirsutum69254491
Drosophila miranda6633750
Oncorhynchus mykiss64072875
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii62771441
Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata6018167
Nicotiana tabacum59253970
Mus musculus domesticus5886553
Drosophila pseudoobscura5438406
Capsella rubella5217468
Pinus sylvestris5079263
Silene latifolia4941421
Apis mellifera47301232
Gossypium herbaceum44063458
Phaseolus vulgaris43901243
Toxoplasma gondii4331727
Giardia intestinalis4248548
Bemisia tabaci4195198
Lepeophtheirus salmonis41931864
Papio cynocephalus4120103
Phytophthora capsici41021336
Bubalus bubalis40881327
Capsella grandiflora4020435
Phytophthora infestans4011411
Gasterosteus aculeatus39912350
Paralichthys olivaceus39023160
Gorilla gorilla38952010
Fusarium oxysporum3865174
Micrurus fulvius38262744
Aspergillus flavus3793199
Anolis carolinensis37742354
Populus tremula3691274
Pinus radiata35653466
Pinus monticola3534276
Mus musculus castaneus3520265
Cenchrus americanus3463249
Colletotrichum gloeosporioides3420184
Trifolium repens33851646
Pinus strobus3383299
Pisum sativum33131626
Pinus lambertiana32491043
Bos indicus3222302
Daucus carota subsp. sativus32132267
Albugo laibachii Nc1431962985
Microbotryum violaceum3179124
Drosophila ananassae3174258
Zea mays subsp. parviglumis3150118
Anopheles arabiensis3126296
Oryzias latipes31061166
Solanum tuberosum31021517
Takifugu rubripes30952405
Ficedula hypoleuca3060277
Capsella bursa-pastoris3055117
Pinus strobiformis3036227
Felis catus30071939
Trichoderma harzianum3006172
Peromyscus maniculatus2997210
Pinus balfouriana2990213
Pseudotsuga menziesii2966373
Pinus ayacahuite2936209
Sclerotinia sclerotiorum2905129
Pinus pinaster28931191
Pongo pygmaeus28841780
Crocodylus porosus28592539
Caenorhabditis briggsae2833331
Albugo laibachii Alem128212517
Anas platyrhynchos2819987
Mus musculus musculus2791271
Populus trichocarpa x Populus deltoides27061623
Paracoccidioides brasiliensis2698220
Petromyzon marinus2689845
Alligator mississippiensis26732554
Pinus cembra2664515
Ictalurus punctatus26441667
Sphenodon punctatus26432290
Brassica napus26361356
Chrysemys picta26112353
Pinus monophylla2594205
Paspalum vaginatum25932544
Schistosoma mansoni2589916
Candida albicans2584823
Ficedula albicollis2525164
Picea abies2513689
Caenorhabditis remanei2510249
Dendroctonus ponderosae24802331
Populus nigra2471283
Crassostrea gigas2408727
Pinus albicaulis2344210
Schizosaccharomyces pombe23421791
Hordeum vulgare subsp. spontaneum2340203
Loxodonta africana2319602
Pelomedusa subrufa23102004
Megaptera novaeangliae2307181
Cynoglossus semilaevis23061843
Pinus mugo2294532
Ursus arctos2291178
Daphnia pulex2280330
Helianthus petiolaris2276178
Cryptosporidium parvum2263281
Malus x domestica2262935
Beauveria bassiana2261233
Mytilus galloprovincialis2251400
Hordeum vulgare2238958
Drosophila yakuba2236699
Eudyptula minor22201725
Pantherophis guttatus22182209
Arabidopsis halleri2217132
Pinus longaeva2214214
Xiphias gladius2210113
Monodelphis domestica2198493
Gadus morhua2188660
Panicum virgatum21851217
Drosophila americana2184149
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus2166656
Drosophila mauritiana2146599
Echinococcus granulosus2131217
Pinus flexilis2093221
Struthio camelus20891994
Elephas maximus2029877
Phytophthora ramorum2014155
Neovison vison19641825
Bactrocera dorsalis1964276
Penaeus monodon1940777
Pan paniscus1920940
Cryptomeria japonica1902249
Meleagris gallopavo18691402
Esox lucius18591258
Verticillium dahliae1853201
Populus fremontii1845180
Gavia immer18201702
Anser erythropus17951641
Dromaius novaehollandiae17861730
Platynereis dumerilii1780842
Aspergillus fumigatus1780356
Pan troglodytes troglodytes1779175
Mytilus edulis1770159
Macaca nemestrina1757434
Aedes aegypti1751709
Carassius auratus1749815
Arachis hypogaea1727998
Tursiops truncatus1726549
Ipomoea batatas17231072
Secale cereale1674802
Pinus aristata1671208
Momotus momota16651643
Pan troglodytes verus1664244
Cathartes aura16531639
Haliotis discus hannai16431351
Cryptococcus neoformans1634101
Eudromia elegans16261598
Tyto alba16221563
Eurypyga helias16211615
Parus major1620122
Pitta guajana16191615
Scopus umbretta16151611
Oceanites oceanicus16111609
Caligus rogercresseyi16101210
Anopheles funestus1607220
Tauraco erythrolophus15971596
Larimichthys polyactis1583117
Psophia crepitans15811577
Sphyrapicus varius15761560
Urocolius indicus15561556
Microcebus murinus1547251
Phegornis mitchellii15411541
Myodes glareolus1538126
Phoenicopterus chilensis15351529
Balaeniceps rex15281521
Ardeotis kori15261521
Locusta migratoria1524179
Ctenopharyngodon idella1523991
Salmo trutta1519218
Phalacrocorax carbo15161447
Psittacula alexandri15131510
Nyctibius grandis15051500
Phaethon rubricauda14971484
Ginglymostoma cirratum1497126
Daphnia magna1496244
Papilio xuthus14841329
Aspergillus niger1475449
Colibri coruscans14651463
Gavialis gangeticus14621396
Arabidopsis lyrata1458311
Osmerus mordax14551318
Haemonchus contortus1448491
Neurospora crassa1447753
Sparus aurata14391136
Gibberella zeae1439202
Rhinopomastus cyanomelas14301430
Oreochromis niloticus1425621
Hevea brasiliensis13971072
Ateles belzebuth1384894
Gampsonyx swainsonii13791375
Carica papaya1366305
Opisthocomus hoazin13611339
Treron vernans13611360
Candida glabrata1356161
Lates calcarifer13531069
Podiceps auritus13511326
Phytophthora sojae1346533
Aegilops tauschii1340296
Cervus elaphus1338189
Grateloupia lanceola13361330
Anoplopoma fimbria13331037
Epinephelus bruneus13321317
Drosophila mojavensis1332233
Leishmania donovani1325501
Ananas comosus1320299
Alternaria alternata1319150
Lactuca sativa1318364
Cruoriaceae sp. LC-201013161314
Mus sp.1309952
Triticum durum1296318
Zonotrichia albicollis1288132
Drosophila subobscura1270183
Prunus persica1263483
Paramecium tetraurelia1259710
Lutzomyia longipalpis1256148
Oncorhynchus tshawytscha1252329
Oryza nivara1248435
Sterkiella histriomuscorum1243976
Anguilla japonica1238445
Fasciola hepatica1228133
Caligus clemensi12261054
Callithrix jacchus1223709
Saccharomyces paradoxus1212106
Drosophila santomea1212138
Solanum peruvianum1212178
Megalaima virens12091206
Litopenaeus vannamei1206762
Metarhizium anisopliae1200217
Equus asinus1195151
Oryza barthii1191572
Trogon personatus11871172
Canis lupus1183164
Ixodes scapularis1179807
Silene vulgaris1176180
Ostrinia nubilalis1176274
Ceratitis capitata1170409
Camelus dromedarius1168254
Scophthalmus maximus1166883
Capsicum annuum1159660
Catharanthus roseus11591031
Microtus arvalis1154109
Eutrema halophilum11481087
Gibberella moniliformis1141150
Pterocles exustus11301130
Mesocricetus auratus1125970
Entamoeba histolytica1119608
Ajellomyces capsulatus1118246
Scolopendra subspinipes dehaani1111191
Cacajao calvus1111988
Nasonia vitripennis1103425
Trypanosoma brucei1099782
Rattus rattus1095328
Trichomonas vaginalis1094340
Emericella nidulans1092796
Pinctada fucata1090182
Penicillium chrysogenum1089228
Labeo rohita1087602
Poecilia reticulata1085319
Chlorocebus aethiops1084614
Pica pica1080133
Balaenoptera bonaerensis1055322
Helicoverpa armigera1054487
Cucumis sativus1051853
Aspergillus oryzae1045486
Epinephelus coioides1040515
Solanum habrochaites1018250
Solanum chilense1016127
Rana catesbeiana1016730
Camellia sinensis1007766
Cavia porcellus1007752
Dicentrarchus labrax1004649
Bos grunniens997254
Helianthus argophyllus996108
Vidua macroura994981
Sciaenops ocellatus992707
Cicer arietinum986650
Marsupenaeus japonicus981204
Candida tropicalis978138
Hypophthalmichthys molitrix977594
Populus tomentosa969579
Rhagoletis pomonella966112
Gymnogyps californianus966655
Rotylenchulus reniformis954691
Paracentrotus lividus948221
Macrophomina phaseolina946695
Leishmania tropica943118
Plutella xylostella938413
Tribolium castaneum938649
Portunus trituberculatus924423
Medicago sativa914479
Kryptolebias marmoratus908188
Cervus nippon904215
Cucumis melo903290
Rhizophagus intraradices896130
Engraulis encrasicolus889122
Mugil cephalus889142
Xantusia vigilis886102
Rattus sp.881763
Brachypodium distachyon880110
Salvelinus alpinus879197
Ursus americanus877224
Biomphalaria glabrata877182
Larimichthys crocea873315
Chionanthus retusus870825
Aspergillus parasiticus867105
Aotus lemurinus867592
Drosophila sechellia864563
Metacarcinus magister859140
Tetrahymena thermophila857720
Aedes albopictus853214
Neospora caninum842113
Gossypium barbadense842486
Vigna radiata841620
Lota lota838105
Colletotrichum cereale838129
Daphnia pulicaria833544
Bombyx mandarina823151
Drosophila teissieri817216
Pelophylax nigromaculatus816109
Corylus avellana814360
Ictalurus furcatus814730
Passer domesticus814222
Leishmania major814375
Taeniopygia guttata812321
Musca domestica809367
Ruditapes philippinarum809142
Olea europaea807344
Babesia bovis803142
Physcomitrella patens802594
Lentinula edodes799228
Seriatopora hystrix798256
Abies alba797223
Drosophila arizonae795128
Fundulus heteroclitus794369
Meles meles794615
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans793220
Cyanistes caeruleus793163
Fusarium culmorum790142
Populus alba790208
Spodoptera frugiperda789469
Eimeria tenella785595
Triticum monococcum778342
Leishmania infantum777212
Picea mariana777148
Oryza glaberrima776208
Fragaria x ananassa774565
Manihot esculenta772386
Coturnix japonica771554
Mus spretus770510
Plasmodium falciparum 3D7770670
Elaeis guineensis770659
Loxodonta cyclotis768389
Ixodes ricinus768157
Humulus lupulus766434
Cricetulus griseus762620
Rhipicephalus microplus758203
Brachionus plicatilis754118
Azumapecten farreri753573
Micrastur semitorquatus752722
Setaria italica750217
Pyrus pyrifolia747395
Ailuropoda melanoleuca745494
Lama glama741129
Brassica juncea727433
Theobroma cacao727396
Eragrostis tef724546
Philomachus pugnax722289
Carassius gibelio721249
Jatropha curcas721551
Petunia x hybrida715539
Apostichopus japonicus714585
Papio anubis714377
Drosophila virilis709406
Culex quinquefasciatus707276
Raphanus sativus706472
Ornithorhynchus anatinus706338
Cynopterus sphinx700294
Brassica oleracea700379
Leishmania braziliensis698133
Brassica rapa692450
Pinus cembroides691207
Daucus carota689520
Stomoxys calcitrans689127
Myotis lucifugus688155
Sesbania rostrata687624
Oryza officinalis686273
Tetraodon nigroviridis685403
Sorex araneus684123
Arabidopsis arenosa684148
Aegilops speltoides682187
Vicia faba681398
Hylobates lar678469
Eriocheir sinensis678287
Pteronotus parnellii678112
Lethenteron camtschaticum673224
Oncorhynchus keta672310
Manduca sexta666557
Musa acuminata666373
Mammuthus primigenius661403
Allium cepa659403
Pagrus major658343
Lagenaria siceraria658111
Solea senegalensis657418
Rana temporaria651234
Ustilago maydis649237
Phoca vitulina647162
Yarrowia lipolytica645255
Ctenotus inornatus644644
Larix decidua643297
Procyon lotor642247
Pungitius pungitius641110
Apis cerana640137
Oryza punctata638259
Anopheles melas637122
Sonneratia alba634121
Scylla paramamosain627415
Musa balbisiana625309
Heliothis virescens624198
Coffea arabica620441
Branchiostoma floridae616408
Triticum urartu609192
Musa acuminata AAA Group608362
Intsia palembanica608284
Phocoena phocoena604122
Engraulis japonicus603105
Triatoma infestans603220
Leucoagaricus gongylophorus603113
Vulpes vulpes599199
Ginkgo biloba597369
Magnaporthe oryzae594205
Prunus avium594237
Cydia pomonella591338
Dimocarpus longan586406
Nematostella vectensis585459
Hydra vulgaris585333
Macrobrachium rosenbergii583268
Nicotiana plumbaginifolia583526
Capsicum chinense583341
Glycine soja579150
Clonorchis sinensis576168
Lagothrix lagotricha576433
Lampris guttatus576440
Spodoptera litura574165
Phalaenopsis equestris572527
Onchocerca volvulus571182
Antirrhinum majus568420
Seriola quinqueradiata568467
Macropus eugenii566309
Neophocaena phocaenoides565259
Macrobrachium nipponense565299
Saimiri sciureus562402
Pongo abelii561214
Avena sativa560231
Zalophus californianus558367
Mangifera indica557369
Macaca fuscata556222
Talaromyces marneffei555116
Astyanax fasciatus553386
Cyperus rotundus544480
Panthera tigris542124
Pinus peuce535212
Pinus edulis534218
Chelonia mydas532104
Culex pipiens530110
Pyrus communis528246
Panax ginseng528292
Citrus sinensis528319
Sebastes schlegelii525449
Branchiostoma belcheri522299
Anopheles stephensi516215
Papilio polytes516494
Artemia franciscana514250
Balaena mysticetus512117
Platichthys flesus510275
Oryza australiensis509234
Platanus x acerifolia509159
Gossypium raimondii509157
Solanum pimpinellifolium506139
Prunus armeniaca504216
Urochloa ruziziensis504499
Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis503368
Rousettus leschenaultii502402
Fragaria vesca502420
Schizophyllum commune502116
Coffea canephora500425
Anopheles sinensis498236
Oryza granulata498194
Corchorus olitorius498424
Oryza meridionalis497375
Lolium perenne496279
Sesamum indicum496394
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum495112
Oryza brachyantha493198
Magnaporthe grisea491273
Phanerochaete chrysosporium490281
Dugong dugon486422
Papio hamadryas486336
Perca flavescens485357
Solenopsis invicta482111
Pinus armandii481230
Pinus koraiensis480300
Triticum monococcum subsp. aegilopoides480132
Aotus nancymaae479135
Oncomelania hupensis479206
Lemur catta478332
Oncorhynchus kisutch477169
Nosema bombycis477159
Nilaparvata lugens476221
Kluyveromyces lactis475355
Phleum pratense475362
Tachysurus fulvidraco474182
Kluyveromyces marxianus473103
Saguinus oedipus472289
Bursaphelenchus xylophilus470110
Beta vulgaris469355
Eumetopias jubatus469278
Anguilla anguilla469219
Pleurotus ostreatus468203
Anser cygnoides468264
Taenianotus triacanthus465454
Spinacia oleracea465389
Trichinella spiralis464167
Acanthurus japonicus462459
Amphidinium carterae462170
Haliotis diversicolor461453
Monopterus albus461222
Fenneropenaeus chinensis461247
Amia calva460439
Epinephelus fuscoguttatus460324
Gryllus bimaculatus458238
Lateolabrax japonicus457174
Rana pipiens456114
Nelumbo nucifera456320
Cercis canadensis456442
Siniperca chuatsi456364
Porites lobata455110
Nicotiana benthamiana454370
Oryza eichingeri454135
Antennarius striatus453436
Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris451334
Squalus acanthias451149
Mephitis mephitis450126
Prunus dulcis449169
Morone saxatilis448169
Taenia solium448149
Pneumocystis carinii448157
Glomerella graminicola448240
Prunus mume447200
Persea americana446114
Oreochromis mossambicus446340
Euglena gracilis443335
Diaphus theta442407
Camelus bactrianus441220
Crassostrea virginica441114
Drosophila buzzatii438113
Cocos nucifera437356
Balaenoptera acutorostrata436251
Umbra limi435423
Coturnix coturnix434349
Castanea crenata429400
Oncorhynchus nerka429240
Scyliorhinus canicula427251
Bison bison426140
Colobus guereza426337
Delphinus capensis425168
Taxus baccata425112
Stenella coeruleoalba423240
Ricinus communis422224
Oryza glumipatula422198
Mauremys reevesii420114
Phasianus colchicus419113
Xiphophorus maculatus419332
Trichoderma reesei418186
Argopecten irradians418335
Echinococcus multilocularis417134
Eimeria maxima414137
Meriones unguiculatus413372
Tupaia belangeri412148
Aplysia californica410333
Rosa hybrid cultivar410173
Symphalangus syndactylus409266
Phlebotomus papatasi409113
Leptinotarsa decemlineata409139
Saccharomyces bayanus408225
Alectoris rufa407104
Solanum melongena405180
Trochodendron aralioides404127
Mustela nivalis404111
Aotus azarai403201
Sula nebouxii402200
Pinus parviflora397207
Polypterus senegalus396389
Hippopotamus amphibius395244
Betula pendula395155
Acrocephalus arundinaceus393268
Meloidogyne incognita391153
Acipenser fulvescens388332
Ateles geoffroyi388351
Saccharum officinarum386215
Plasmopara viticola386248
Trichosurus vulpecula385201
Megalobrama amblycephala383204
Pinus pumila383206
Tegillarca granosa382148
Miniopterus schreibersii382129
Ascaris suum381220
Pinus sibirica380202
Pyropia yezoensis379209
Sorghum bicolor subsp. verticilliflorum378112
Cottus gobio375204
Hippoglossus hippoglossus375340
Procypris rabaudi374106
Hemileia vastatrix373351
Columba livia373258
Mayetiola destructor371218
Ambystoma mexicanum369255
Volvox carteri f. nagariensis368153
Vigna unguiculata367214
Cebus apella365277
Pimephales promelas363122
Haliotis midae363334
Artibeus jamaicensis363108
Bombus terrestris362235
Hypophthalmichthys nobilis361262
Verasper moseri359342
Paeonia suffruticosa359128
Osteoglossum bicirrhosum358323
Coptotermes formosanus357109
Diospyros kaki356255
Acipenser baerii356106
Punica granatum356223
Spirometra erinaceieuropaei355103
Haplochromis burtoni355291
Channa striata353144
Anopheles quadriannulatus352103
Coccidioides posadasii352172
Odobenus rosmarus351122
Hexagrammos otakii351121
Perna viridis351130
Asparagus officinalis350191
Spodoptera exigua349231
Gekko gecko349127
Delphinapterus leucas346233
Ficus carica346147
Fenneropenaeus indicus345208
Reticulitermes lucifugus lucifugus345333
Saguinus labiatus344316
Trypanosoma brucei brucei341179
Fusarium fujikuroi341148
Megalops atlanticus340308
Colocasia esculenta339127
Anoura geoffroyi339112
Nomascus leucogenys338184
Stenella attenuata338166
Brugia malayi337217
Quercus suber337115
Agaricus bisporus336174
Dendrobium officinale336235
Acanthisitta chloris335321
Micropterus salmoides335186
Cheirogaleus medius335124
Tetranychus urticae332104
Scapharca broughtonii332154
Aotus trivirgatus332239
Schmidtea mediterranea331271
Litchi chinensis331234
Spheniscus humboldti330254
Karenia brevis330128
Agrostis stolonifera329206
Pelodiscus sinensis329287
Carthamus tinctorius328117
Phelsuma guimbeaui327314
Salvelinus fontinalis327249
Angiostrongylus cantonensis326244
Pinus squamata326177
Heterodera glycines325182
Acomys dimidiatus323293
Vicugna pacos323102
Brassica rapa subsp. chinensis321252
Papio papio320195
Mus caroli319183
Neslia paniculata319309
Trichostrongylus tenuis317111
Lucilia cuprina317107
Eleutherococcus senticosus315230
Physarum polycephalum314259
Channa argus312105
Leucopsarion petersii312127
Rhizophora mangle311133
Pantodon buchholzi311297
Halocynthia roretzi310212
Anopheles merus309107
Bellamya aeruginosa309262
Daubentonia madagascariensis309125
Ochlerotatus taeniorhynchus308102
Schistosoma haematobium308104
Pinus gerardiana306179
Ailurus fulgens304146
Alouatta caraya304181
Plantago major304212
Nicotiana sylvestris303223
Trichoplusia ni302150
Suberites domuncula301280
Orycteropus afer301266
Acanthopagrus schlegelii300237
Trifolium pratense300208
Clupea harengus299132
Ipomoea nil298237
Tursiops aduncus298195
Mizuhopecten yessoensis297225
Lymnaea stagnalis297225
Drosophila hydei295146
Crocuta crocuta295166
Bruguiera gymnorhiza294138
Periplaneta americana294206
Oryza rhizomatis294143
Citrus reticulata294126
Agaricus subrufescens293275
Physeter catodon292181
Mandrillus sphinx292120
Anser anser291160
Anchoa compressa291290
Dunaliella salina291151
Plasmodium berghei289178
Solanum bulbocastanum289129
Cymbidium goeringii288233
Gillichthys mirabilis287111
Pyrus x bretschneideri286115
Triticum turgidum286107
Hordeum chilense285102
Drosophila affinis284256
Eleusine coracana284198
Strophidon sathete284283
Chilo suppressalis283116
Alligator sinensis283147
Moneuplotes crassus282190
Verasper variegatus282219
Sipunculus nudus282129
Euphydryas aurinia281186
Laodelphax striatella280190
Marchantia polymorpha279214
Prunus salicina278159
Plecoglossus altivelis278180
Leishmania chagasi278119
Puma concolor277137
Ursus thibetanus276101
Scylla serrata273112
Karlodinium micrum273148
Balaenoptera physalus273112
Hemibagrus nemurus273249
Musa acuminata subsp. burmannicoides273258
Chrysanthemum x morifolium273143
Mustela putorius furo272228
Dasypyrum villosum272114
Pusa sibirica272270
Lampetra fluviatilis272149
Liquidambar styraciflua272132
Oryza longistaminata271118
Trichechus manatus271201
Dictyostelium giganteum271228
Gossypium arboreum269138
Procambarus clarkii269185
Sousa chinensis268203
Drosophila erecta265237
Boleophthalmus pectinirostris264148
Dasypus novemcinctus264117
Chlorocebus sabaeus263103
Stylonychia lemnae263190
Hylobates agilis262153
Sorghum propinquum262239
Eriobotrya japonica262162
Spisula solidissima262251
Didelphis virginiana262215
Bactrocera oleae262102
Oikopleura dioica261222
Tenebrio molitor259121
Mnemiopsis leidyi259183
Branchiostoma lanceolatum258199
Panax quinquefolius258157
Oceanodroma leucorhoa258231
Erythrocebus patas257206
Dianthus caryophyllus257206
Solanum nigrum256162
Juglans regia256111
Erinaceus europaeus255109
Ceratotherium simum255188
Oplegnathus fasciatus254223
Hipposideros armiger253103
Brugia pahangi252167
Lipotes vexillifer252172
Schistocerca gregaria252176
Komagataella pastoris251224
Pinus wallichiana250169
Macaca tonkeana250103
Macaca thibetana249140
Artemisia annua249155
Citrullus lanatus248159
Mugilogobius myxodermus248230
Haliotis rufescens248136
Mesembryanthemum crystallinum248222
Dugesia japonica248202
Saccharomyces pastorianus247156
Pleurodeles waltl247114
Citrus maxima247118
Terpsiphone corvina245234
Solanum hirtum245100
Ogataea angusta245224
Sciadopitys verticillata245119
Oryza glaberrima x Oryza sativa244228
Marmota monax244167
Macaca sylvanus243147
Coprinopsis cinerea243173
Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus242126
Athene cunicularia242218
Eulemur mongoz242156
Nicotiana attenuata242171
Nasalis larvatus240205
Acropora millepora239112
Ateles fusciceps238188
Cherax quadricarinatus238181
Ceriops tagal238108
Ficedula parva237126
Cairina moschata237181
Strongyloides ratti237122
Miscanthus sinensis236113
Nyctotherus ovalis235155
Trachemys scripta elegans235113
Poa pratensis234135
Lonicera japonica234130
Saccoglossus kowalevskii233231
Phaeodactylum tricornutum233133
Pygathrix nemaeus233201
Sebastiscus marmoratus231139
Panthera pardus231107
Populus deltoides231143
Spodoptera littoralis231159
Triops longicaudatus231111
Lytechinus variegatus230102
Acanthamoeba castellanii230164
Phormium tenax230101
Citrus trifoliata230143
Montipora capitata230147
Leishmania amazonensis230128
Guillardia theta229203
Grampus griseus229186
Monachus schauinslandi229208
Bigelowiella natans229183
Ichthyophis bannanicus228106
Podospora anserina227164
Camellia sinensis var. assamica227135
Glossina morsitans morsitans226200
Amaranthus hypochondriacus226212
Plecotus austriacus225165
Cricetulus barabensis223133
Pinus bungeana223188
Junco hyemalis222128
Blattella germanica222142
Acipenser brevirostrum221114
Gobiocypris rarus221197
Leishmania tarentolae220179
Lutra lutra218112
Rhinopithecus roxellana218105
Mus spicilegus218126
Salvia miltiorrhiza217141
Cordia alliodora217110
Leishmania mexicana217129
Limulus polyphemus216171
Bubo bubo216165
Ciconia ciconia216106
Carassius carassius215131
Haemaphysalis longicornis215143
Solanum pennellii213143
Fagus sylvatica213143
Biston betularia213116
Papaver somniferum212123
Sillago sihama211142
Helicoverpa zea210117
Branchiostoma belcheri tsingtauense210200
Cycas revoluta209111
Kogia sima209156
Pinctada martensi209150
Carcinoscorpius rotundicauda208123
Stenonycteris lanosus208133
Forficula auricularia207104
Funaria hygrometrica207114
Cryphonectria parasitica206108
Lupinus luteus206137
Populus euphratica204158
Vitis amurensis204100
Griffithsia japonica203192
Lilium longiflorum203145
Ensis arcuatus202109
Platichthys stellatus202176
Heliconius melpomene cythera201104
Chelon labrosus200149
Phodopus sungorus200148
Panthera onca200110
Actinidia deliciosa199145
Semnopithecus entellus199166
Crocodylus siamensis198146
Macaca arctoides198124
Eucalyptus globulus198119
Sialia sialis198126
Opsariichthys pachycephalus197135
Haliotis rubra197178
Dioscorea bulbifera196111
Drosophila orena194178
Postia placenta194115
Elaphurus davidianus194157
Lagerstroemia indica194187
Galeopterus variegatus193133
Morella rubra193186
Ostertagia ostertagi192101
Platanista gangetica192153
Colletotrichum higginsianum192146
Momordica charantia192106
Acipenser sinensis191118
Panax notoginseng191123
Rhodnius prolixus190120
Numida meleagris190160
Chlorophyta sp. MBIC11204190189
Castanea sativa189143
Otolemur crassicaudatus188140
Elaeis oleifera187165
Boulengerula uluguruensis184168
Callimico goeldii183148
Ctenocephalides felis182134
Tarsius syrichta182138
Heterocapsa triquetra182130
Nyctimene albiventer181110
Davidia involucrata180152
Trachypithecus auratus180141
Pinus culminicola180178
Arachis diogoi180165
Melopsittacus undulatus179138
Epinephelus awoara179103
Naumovozyma castellii179104
Tachypleus tridentatus178101
Populus tremuloides178108
Phlebotomus chinensis178109
Pinus maximartinezii178173
Dermacentor variabilis178143
Leersia tisserantii178162
Myxocyprinus asiaticus177129
Cynops pyrrhogaster177149
Macaca nigra177131
Pinus pinceana176162
Brassica rapa subsp. campestris176112
Lupinus albus176137
Colinus virginianus176159
Enhydra lutris176130
Homarus americanus176131
Lysiphlebus testaceipes176121
Megathyrsus maximus175130
Pinus quadrifolia175173
Citrus unshiu175145
Neomys fodiens175134
Rhododendron simsii175117
Hyriopsis cumingii175116
Nycticebus coucang174131
Lachancea kluyveri174123
Caenorhabditis brenneri174160
Nicotiana tomentosiformis174119
Phoenix dactylifera174141
Hypericum perforatum173121
Petroselinum crispum172126
Moschus moschiferus171140
Champsocephalus gunnari171102
Scaphirhynchus platorynchus171140
Hirudo medicinalis170105
Ilex cornuta170104
Euprymna scolopes169138
Chelydra serpentina168136
Macaca silenus168109
Pseudopleuronectes americanus168135
Callinectes sapidus167120
Hydrobia ulvae167116
Callithrix pygmaea167136
Crithidia fasciculata163103
Pinus rzedowskii163160
Notiomystis cincta163152
Miichthys miiuy162111
Eudyptes chrysolophus162140
Nannospalax ehrenbergi161101
Macadamia integrifolia160150
Callicebus moloch160120
Physcomitrella patens subsp. patens159112
Epinephelus lanceolatus159127
Hydrangea macrophylla159109
Monilinia laxa159116
Caulanthus amplexicaulis var. barbarae157148
Liriodendron tulipifera156123
Antheraea pernyi155111
Populus tremula x Populus tremuloides154134
Siniperca scherzeri154108
Cochliobolus heterostrophus153110
Tupaia glis153113
Ciona savignyi153112
Tabebuia rosea153121
Juncus effusus151120
Manis pentadactyla151136
Sordaria macrospora151145
Galago senegalensis150109
Pinus morrisonicola150147
Trachypithecus francoisi149127
Uncia uncia149119
Rhinolophus hipposideros148103
Arctia caja148107
Cercopithecus cephus147103
Bicyclus anynana147128
Brassica oleracea var. italica147109
Rachycentron canadum146104
Otolemur garnettii145107
Coregonus clupeaformis144102
Leontopithecus chrysomelas144131
Allium fistulosum143121
Drosophila mediopunctata143129
Dunaliella tertiolecta143112
Sinapis alba143103
Dioscorea cayenensis142124
Leontopithecus rosalia142112
Cricetulus longicaudatus141116
Hemicentrotus pulcherrimus141112
Branta bernicla hrota141136
Perisoreus infaustus140117
Aloe vera140108
Nerium oleander140113
Pithecia pithecia139117
Rhea americana139115
Fagopyrum tataricum139102
Saimiri boliviensis139124
Balaenoptera omurai139131
Pinus thunbergii139102
Pinus krempfii139134
Trachemys scripta138125
Bambusa oldhamii137101
Procavia capensis137109
Thamnaconus septentrionalis136133
Pseudotsuga macrocarpa136135
Venturia canescens136127
Culter alburnus136124
Paralichthys lethostigma136118
Gentiana triflora136115
Mylopharyngodon piceus135124
Isochrysis galbana135107
Amborella trichopoda135103
Octopus pallidus135112
Tetrahymena pyriformis134106
Theropithecus gelada134118
Cornus kousa133107
Choloepus hoffmanni133104
Garcinia mangostana133114
Notophthalmus viridescens132119
Limnoria chilensis132106
Presbytis melalophos132121
Zinnia violacea131111
Cynara cardunculus131117
Cornus florida129115
Portulaca oleracea129104
Lobactis scutaria128114
Choerodon rubescens128115
Alectura lathami lathami127125
Telonema subtile126125
Protopterus annectens125109
Drosophila silvestris125121
Annona cherimola125123
Propithecus coquereli124100
Maccullochella peelii peelii124117
Saguinus fuscicollis124102
Aucuba japonica124100
Elops saurus124100
Ateles belzebuth chamek124110
Ephydatia fluviatilis123100
Selaginella moellendorffii122112
Chelonus inanitus122117
Hibiscus cannabinus121103
Mamestra configurata121101
Phalaenopsis aphrodite subsp. formosana121107
Solanum chacoense120104
Tamarix hispida120112
Trachypithecus obscurus120101
Raphidiophrys contractilis119119
Pinus nelsonii119110
Heliconius melpomene118104
Clusia rosea118103
Acanthogobius hasta116103
Eschscholzia californica115101
Eublepharis macularius115100
Averrhoa carambola113103
Viola pubescens113108
Chlamydomonas incerta112103
Piliocolobus badius111106
Gunnera manicata111107
Polybioides tabidus110109
Joinvillea ascendens110100
Chrysomela tremula108106
Microstigmus nigrophthalmus107107
Oryzias melastigma106104
Ananas bracteatus105104

Back to Phylota Browser home